SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE

CHAIRMAN

Jan STYCZYŃSKI (Bydgoszcz)

MEMBERS

Jolanta ANTONIEWICZ-PAPIS (Warszawa)
Walentyna BALWIERZ (Kraków)
Grzegorz BASAK (Warszawa)
Maria BIENIASZEWSKA (Gdańsk)
Ewa BROJER (Warszawa)
Aleksandra BUTRYM (Wrocław)
Krzysztof CHOJNOWSKI (Łódź)
Alicja CHYBICKA (Wrocław)
Maria CIOCH (Lublin)
Anna CZYŻ (Wrocław)
Krzysztof CZYŻEWSKI (Bydgoszcz)
Andrzej DEPTAŁA (Warszawa)
Monika DŁUGOSZ-DANECKA (Kraków)
Jadwiga DWILEWICZ-TROJACZEK (Warszawa)
Dominik DYTFELD (Poznań)
Jadwiga FABIJAŃSKA-MITEK (Warszawa)
Krzysztof GIANNOPOULOS (Lublin)
Sebastian GIEBEL (Gliwice)
Lidia GIL (Poznań)
Joanna GÓRA-TYBOR (Łódź)
Piotr GRABARCZYK (Warszawa)
Sebastian GROSICKI (Chorzów)
Olga HAUS (Bydgoszcz, Wrocław)
Grzegorz HELBIG (Katowice)
Andrzej HELLMANN (Gdańsk)
Jerzy HOŁOWIECKI (Gliwice)
Iwona HUS (Warszawa)
Marek HUS (Lublin)
Krzysztof JAMROZIAK (Warszawa)
Wiesław W. JĘDRZEJCZAK (Warszawa)
Wojciech JURCZAK (Kraków)
Artur JURCZYSZYN (Kraków)
Przemysław JUSZCZYŃSKI (Warszawa)
Krzysztof KAŁWAK (Wrocław)
Janusz KŁOCZKO (Białystok)
Sylwia KOŁTAN (Bydgoszcz)
Mieczysław KOMARNICKI (Poznań)
Anna KORYCKA-WOŁOWIEC (Łódź)
Jerzy KOWALCZYK (Lublin)
Andrzej LANGE (Wrocław)
Ewa LECH-MARAŃDA (Warszawa)
Krzysztof LEWANDOWSKI (Poznań)
Paweł ŁAGUNA (Warszawa)
Magdalena ŁĘTOWSKA (Warszawa)
Bogusław MACHALIŃSKI (Szczecin)
Bogdan MAŁKOWSKI (Bydgoszcz)
Mirosław MARKIEWICZ (Rzeszów)
Michał MATYSIAK (Warszawa)
Grzegorz MAZUR (Wrocław)
Wojciech MŁYNARSKI (Łódź)
Jacek MUSIAŁ (Kraków)
Jacek NOWAK (Warszawa)
Marcin PASIARSKI (Kielce)
Beata PIĄTKOWSKA-JAKUBAS (Kraków)
Jarosław PISZCZ (Białystok)
Andrzej PLUTA (Brzozów)
Monika PODHORECKA (Lublin)
Maria PODOLAK-DAWIDZIAK (Wrocław)
Monika PROCHOREC-SOBIESZEK (Warszawa)
Bartosz PUŁA (Warszawa)
Piotr RADZIWON (Białystok)
Tadeusz ROBAK (Łódź)
Jacek ROLIŃSKI (Lublin)
Joanna RUPA-MATYSEK (Poznań)
Piotr RZEPECKI (Warszawa)
Tomasz SACHA (Kraków)
Artur SŁOMKA (Bydgoszcz)
Piotr SMOLEWSKI (Łódź)
Tomasz SZCZEPAŃSKI (Zabrze)
Anna SZMIGIELSKA-KAPŁON (Łódź)
Jacek TRELIŃSKI (Łódź)
Anetta UNDAS (Kraków)
Tomasz URASIŃSKI (Szczecin)
Lidia USNARSKA-ZUBKIEWICZ (Wrocław)
Jacek WACHOWIAK (Poznań)
Jan WALEWSKI (Warszawa)
Agnieszka WIERZBOWSKA (Łódź)
Jerzy WINDYGA (Warszawa)
Dariusz WOŁOWIEC (Wrocław)
Tomasz WRÓBEL (Wrocław)
Mariusz WYSOCKI (Bydgoszcz)
Jan M. ZAUCHA (Gdańsk)
Barbara ZDZIARSKA (Szczecin)